5/6 Open Intermediate 1st Go Draw Sheet

                                     2020 Bonanza Cutting

                                             Show Date: Feb 16, 2020

1 = INT 56 Open LTD 200K,2 = INT 56 Open LTD 200K APHA,3 = INT 56 Open LTD 200K GELD,4 = INT 56 Open LTD 200K SR,5 = INT 56 Open LTD 200K NOVICE 25K

 

Classes

Horse

Owner                                      Rider

Go 1

Go 2

Score

Cattle Set 1

 

 

 

 

 

1.0

1,5

Uss Tucker

  Sweet Blessings Ranch Llc

Steve  Oehlhof

 

 

 

2.0

1

Sjr Kit D Vine

Justin  White

Justin  White

 

 

 

3.0

1

Bill Oreylly

  Fazenda Barrinha Corporation

Armando Costa  Neto

 

 

 

4.0

1,5

Maintain This Cat

Craig  Crumpler

Cody  Hall

 

 

 

5.0

1

Princess Metallic

James E Hooper

Randy  Chartier

 

 

 

6.0

1,5

Metallic Quintan 014

  Buck Creek Quarter Horses

Wes  Ashlock

 

 

 

7.0

1

Reyydiation

Yoenis  Cespedes

Steve  Oehlhof

 

 

 

8.0

1,5

Never Too Suen

  Star C Land & Cattle Co Llc

Alice  Durkin

 

 

 

9.0

1

Wr This Cats Smooth

  Chestnut Ridge Int Inc

Constantine G Caloudas

 

 

 

10.0

1

Lonnie Earl

Terry  Riddle

Troy  Riddle

 

 

 

11.0

1

Cash Reygister

  Margot Hazell Inc

Steve  Oehlhof

 

 

 

12.0

1

Boot Scootin Skeet

Terry  Riddle

Troy  Riddle

 

 

 

Cattle Set 2

 

 

 

 

 

13.0

1

Blu Chip Cat

John  Mccoy

Terry  Hollis

 

 

 

14.0

1,5

Reyhannon

Kevin and Sydney  Knight

Blaze  Cress

 

 

 

15.0

1

Arosesuchastyle

  Fazenda Barrinha Corporation

Armando Costa  Neto

 

 

 

16.0

1

Lets Go Crazzy

Jerry  Durant

Jaime C Beamer

 

 

 

17.0

1

Desiresomemettalic

Beau  Galyean

Jody  Galyean

 

 

 

18.0

1,2,3,5

Reyy Charles

Dale R Koller

Dean  Domann

 

 

 

19.0

1

Bamacatness

Wesley  Larkin

Wesley  Larkin

 

 

 

20.0

1,4,5

Baby Blu Eyz

Katy  Fornas

Mike  Mowery

 

 

 

21.0

1

Lookin Smart Rey

Ray  Brazzel

Tom  Mctaggart

 

 

 

22.0

1

Gsr Mr Metallic

Daniel  Henrichs

Randy  Chartier

 

 

 

23.0

1

Smart Sugar Kitty

  Buck Creek Quarter Horses

Wes  Ashlock

 

 

 

24.0

1,5

Katthryn

Jerry  Durant

Jaime C Beamer

 

 

 

25.0

1

Wr Smart Quik N Tuff

Nicholas J Kerkhof

Tom  Dvorak